Resultat SM 2019 – semifinaler

Damer -48 kg

Jessica Pettersson, Odenplan Fightgym Idrottsförening – Freja Kågstöm, OneChai Muaythai & K1 IF, 3-0

Damer -51 kg

Therese Gunnarsson, KFUM F-zone – Jessica Jerrås, Uppsala Kampsportcenter IF, 2-1

Damer -51 kg

Uma Galli, South Side Muay Thai IF – Sofia Holmer, Odenplan Fightgym Idrottsförening , 3-0

Herrar -57 kg

Jonathan Zeray, Klubb Sweden Top Team – Jonathan Hammar, Tip Muay thai, 3-0

Herrar -57 kg

Nicholas Bryant, Göteborg Muay Thai IF – Giang Hoang, Odenplan Fightgym Idrottsförening, 3-0

Damer -57 kg

Livia Malmborg Nygaard, Malmö Muay Thai IF – Linnea Sundberg, BK Slagskeppet Muay Thai, 3-0

Herrar -60 kg

Liam Komijani, OneChai Muaythai & K1 IF – Sheriff Rahimi, Rönninge Salem Kampsportsklubb, 3-0

Herrar -60kg

Kim Falk, Drakstadens Kampsports Klubb – Anusorn Sittirak, 5-Star MuayThai IF, 3-0

Damer -60 kg

Sara Bengtsson, Halmstad Muay Thai IF – Antonia Drevenlid, Odenplan Fightgym Idrottsförening, RET rond 3

Damer -60 kg

Ewin Ates, Öresund Muay Thai Camp IF – Stephanie Berglund Odqvist, Heavy Hands Muay Thai Jönköping IF, 3-0

Herrar -63,5 kg

Robert Nordkvist, OneChai Muaythai & K1 IF – Melvin Lindström, Halmstad Muay Thai IF, 2-1

Herrar -63,5 kg

Mathias Jonsson, Tullinge Muay Thai thaiboxningsförening – Nazim Kazem, Göteborg Muay Thai IF, RSC Head rond 2

Damer -63,5 kg

Sara Matsson, 5-Star MuayThai IF – Linda Östergren, Aneby Muay Thai klubb, RET rond 3

Damer -63,5 kg

Isra Al Shairawi, Malmö Muay Thai IF – Johanna Gustafsson, Odenplan Fightgym Idrottsförening, 2-1

Herrar -67 kg

Kenny Hong, Halmstad Muay Thai IF – Joakim Anrep-Nordin, Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening, RSC Head rond 1 

Herrar -67 kg

Freddy Gonzalez Castro, Idrottsförening Vasa Pretorian – Mathias Carlsson, IF Ironman Fighting Academy i Norrköping, 3-0

Damer -67 kg

Emma Stonegård, Vallentuna Boxingcamp Idrottsförening – Viktoria Lauenstein, Alpha Training Center IF, 3-0

Damer -67 kg

Erica Björnestrand, Öresund Muay Thai Camp IF – Sara Herold, OneChai Muaythai & K1 IF, 3-0

Herrar -71 kg

Shwana Kadirzada, IF Ironman Fighting Academy i Norrköping – Robbie Daniel, Malmö Muay Thai IF, 3-0

Herrar -71 kg

Jonathan Larsson, Tullinge Muay Thai thaiboxningsförening – Alexander Bertilsson, Nak Muay Varberg Idrottsförening, 3-0

Herrar -75 kg

Otabek Ergashev, Klubb Sweden Top Team – Adam Johansson, Varbergs Thaiboxningsklubb, 3-0

Herrar -75 kg

Anton Sjöqvist, Tullinge Muay Thai thaiboxningsförening – Otman Boujerad, Fighter Muay Thai Förening, 3-0

Herrar -81 kg

Cristopher Bajo, Malmö Muay Thai IF – Saman Ahanin, Fighter Muay Thai Förening, WO

Herrar -81 kg

Marcus Sundin Liljedorff, Halmstad Muay Thai IF – Sebastian Johansson, Gladius Idrottsförening, RSC C.L.

Herrar -91 kg

Hannes Ezelius, Vallentuna Boxingcamp Idrottsförening – Arvid Jacobsson, TIP Muay Thai IF, 2-1

Herrar -91 kg

Jimmy Jannesson, Heavy Hands Muay Thai Jönköping IF – Ludvig Breideborn, Varbergs Thaiboxningsklubb, 3-0

2019-03-02T22:42:00+02:00mars 2nd, 2019|

Leave A Comment