Nu är startfältet inför SM klart. Totalt kommer 90 boxare att deltaga och kvalet går av stapeln den 21-22/12 i Arlöv.

Anmälda SM

Damer

-45 kg
Diana Sajfi VBC
Annie Eriksson Malmö mt

-51 kg
Susan Kariuki VBC

Therese Gunnarsson Garuda mt
Johanna Rydberg Helsingborg mt

-54 kg
Linda Tjernström Real Fighter
Linda Åhlström Göteborgs mt
Sofia Olofsson Slagskeppet
Jenny Krigsman Onechai mt
Evelina Wikner FMT
Jessica Isaksson Rinkeby mt

-57 kg
Maria Elin Olsson Södermalms Shaolin
Nanthiya Srisawai Karlstad mt
Linnea Larsson Varberg mt
Sabina Landen Mårtensson Helsingborg mt

-60 kg
Pernilla Johansson VBC
Helene Loewinski Stockholm kick
Madeleine Vall Halmstad mt
Emma Thyni Malmö mt

-63,5 kg
Emma Hell Lövgren Södermalms Shaolin
Lina Länsberg Göteborgs mt
Mia Mattsson Slagskeppet
Mette Andersson Glommen
Miriam Ekvall Halmstad mt
Isa Tidblad – Keskikangas TIP
Lina Molander Dalarnas mt
Ulrika Lundgren Ren yi

-67 kg
Jennifer Österlin FMT
Sanja Trbojevic Malmö mt

Herrar

-54 kg
Ahmed Ben Aicha Karlstad mt
Giang Hoang Fightgym Borås

-57 kg
Rasmus Olsson Karlstad mt
Peeyaphong Fongin Helsingborg mt
Harry Längby Golden Leaf
Abdi Mohammed Rinkeby mt

-60 kg
Prudencio Ayite Real Fighter
Patrik Thomssen Göteborg mt
Samuel Bark Halmstad mt
Sawarut Sathin 019 gym
Rasmus Wiberg Helsingborg mt
Amnart Lindholm TIP
Hamza Bougzma Rinkeby mt
Yusef Ramadan Golden Leaf
Johan Franzen Malmö mt

-63,5 kg
Jonathan Ljungström Real Fighter
Martin Fouda Stockholm mt
Wilson Terrazas Fight club 
Viktor Gustafsson halmstad mt
Christoffer Axelsson 019 mt
Kim Falk Drakstadens mt
Jesper Fällman Väsby mt
Juliano Altmeier Rinkeby mt
Rafat Al Maliki Malmö mt
Mathias Jonsson Tullinge mt

-67 kg
Malick Bah Göteborg mt
Johan Tausson Stockholm mt
Abdou Karim Chorr VBC
Nima Tahvilzadeh Ironman Thaiboxing
Adel Ekvall Halmstad mt
Mario Cartagena Varberg mt
Andy Nguyen 5-Star mt

-71 kg
Sanny Dahlbeck Slagskeppet
Antonis Vassiliou Stockholm mt
Jonathan Svensson VBC
Marcus Liljedorff Halmstad mt
Johan Quick Collosseum FC
Fredrik Björnander FMT
Joakim Figueiredo Rinkeby mt
Arian Behrami Golden Leaf
Mattias Rosenlind Malmö mt

-75 kg
Kalle Westerberg Ågren Växjö Titans
Andre Bånghäll Slagskeppet
Danyal Ajamlou Stockholm mt
Meran Zangana VBC
Morgan Ljung Karlstad mt
Johan Herö Halmstad mt
Daniell Sandell Linköpings Budoklubb
Riber Alwand Rinkeby mt
Otman Boujard Göteborg mt

-81 kg
Mattias Johansson Slagskeppet
Yasin Bensenouci VBC
Rickard Pettersson Halmstad mt
Dennis Jacobssen Helsingborg mt
Patrik Lyzell Malmö mt
Mathias Bodner Tullinge mt

+91 kg
Dzenan Hasanic Linköpings budoklubb
Simon Ogolla VBC
Kristoffer Kennäng Varberg mt
Magnus Haglund Light valley camp
Kristoffer Hagberg Helsingborg mt
Ferid Zukic Malmö mt